Dramah
Carry On Jatta
Carry On Jatta

Where to watch Carry On Jatta in India

IMDb8.3·2012Punjabi

Carry On Jatta is streaming in India on Prime Video and Chaupal Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Prime Video
Chaupal Amazon Channel

Keep it in your diary and get alerts if it moves platforms.

About Carry On Jatta

Jass falls in love with Mahie who is interested in marrying an orphan. While they both marry each other, Jass hides his marriage from his family.

Frequently asked

Where can I watch Carry On Jatta in India?

Carry On Jatta is streaming in India on Prime Video and Chaupal Amazon Channel — you can watch it online there now.

Can I watch Carry On Jatta online?

Yes — you can watch Carry On Jatta online in India on Prime Video, Chaupal Amazon Channel.

Is Carry On Jatta on Netflix?

No. Carry On Jatta isn't on Netflix in India — it's streaming on Prime Video, Chaupal Amazon Channel instead.

Is Carry On Jatta on Prime Video?

Yes — Carry On Jatta is streaming on Prime Video in India right now.

Is Carry On Jatta on JioHotstar?

No. Carry On Jatta isn't on JioHotstar in India — it's streaming on Prime Video, Chaupal Amazon Channel instead.

Your recommendations, one tap away

Can't remember what to recommend when friends ask?

Keep a simple record of what you've watched and loved on Dramah. Next time someone asks “what should I watch?”, share your picks on WhatsApp in one tap — no more scrambling to remember.

Get started — freeFree · takes a minute · one place, not five apps.